TRAINING

Graduates

Graduates in 2014

 Katerina Zapletalova  (United Kingdom)
JeongAe Davidson  (Canada)
Agnieszka Lennan  (Australia)
Yuen Yu Wong  (Australia)
Angela G. Hartman  (USA)
Shelley Renee Turk  (USA)
Leniely A. Wilson  (USA)
Nettie Cumpton  (USA)
Nalya  (USA)
Sheryle Taffolla  (USA)
Ada Quyen Tran  (USA)
Marisa Reis Kahn  (USA)
Cassandra Bourne  (Canada)
Wendy M. Peters (USA)
Sandie Myers  (United Kingdom)
Agne Svitinskaite  (United Kingdom)
Joanna Lee  (United Kingdom)
Vaida Bartuskeviciute  (United Kingdom)
Vicky Marin  (United Kingdom)
Nicole Kok  (Netherlands)
Libby Bowker  (United Kingdom)
Tracy Fensome  (United Kingdom)
Grethe Norvoll  (Norway)
Dawn Oneill  (United Kingdom)
Jeanette Albertsen  (Denmark)
Ramune Cepukiene  (United Kingdom)
Sian Leanne Watkins  (United Kingdom)
Renata Veberiene  (United Kingdom)
Yvonne Pang  (United Kingdom)
Deimante Pukinske  (United Kingdom)
Monica Lam  (Canada)
Manuela Maria  (Norway)
Joanie Gonella  (USA)
Minna Makkonen  (Finland)
Ronelle Padiachy  (South Africa)
Geraldine Culer  (Belgium)
Ma Dongwei  (China)
Sarah Lim-Sanchez  (Philippines)
Sidney Hang Le  (USA)
Bianca Edwards Little  (USA)
Ina Bennoun  (Israel)
Beata Dolny  (London)
Svetlana Zavoloka  (London)
Linn Nguyen (Norway)
Riona Gold(London)
 
Graduates in 2015 
 
Michele Curran  (Australia)
Malievon Lanoi  (USA)
Maggie Lin  (USA)
 
Janice Romero  (USA)
Moira Doherty  (United Kingdom)
Cheryl Robb  (United Kingdom)
Claire Hill  (United Kingdom)
Billie McKeown  (United Kingdom)
Ashlene Mccormack  (United Kingdom)
Asher Coleman  (United Kingdom)
Laura Moss  (United Kingdom)
Angela Whelan  (United Kingdom)
Joanne Woodham  (United Kingdom)
Sian Watkins  (United Kingdom)  
Pamela Rastall  (United Kingdom)
Najah Shammari  (Saudi Arabia)
Adriana Mendes de Oliveira  (Brazil)
Alice Mendonça Barreto de Andrade (Brazil)
Ana Paula Alves Pompeu (Brazil)
Anacélia Henrique Barbosa Santiago (Brazil)
Annanélia Guedes de Mello (Brazil)
Debora Gomes Pereira (Brazil)
Fabyelle Biermann Liscano (Brazil)
Helena Cristina C. Moreira dos Santos (Brazil)
Jocimara Lima Simões Roque (Brazil)
Juliana Maria Rodrigues (Brazil)
Kely Bhattacharya ( Brazil)
Marciéli Backers (Brazil)
Marluce Cristina de Abreu (Brazil)
Michelle Gomes Valente (Brazil)
Nara Lucia Cabral e Silva (Brazil)
Silvana da Silva Salazar (Brazil)
Sueli Alonso Arone (Brazil)
Thalita Olanda Melo da Cunha (Brazil)
Tica Montana (Brazil)
Veronica Aparecida Giovani Lino (Brazil)
Nicole Kok  (Netherlands)
Geraldine Culer (Belgium)
Erika Tutoni (Netherlands)
  
Anna Stein (Germany)
Viktoria Tarjan (Netherlands) 
Anat Shir (Belgium)
Wiesje Weber (Netherlands)
Vera Goldsmid (Netherlands)
Lynn Lamour (Belgium)
Nina de Jong (Netherlands)
Monique Zrihen (France)
Rola Rihan (Belgium)
Nisrine Dalal (Belgium)
Neilly Sandra Azola Ewenzhey (Belgium)
Souad Fatiha Boujraf (Belgium)
Omneya Abdel Moniem (Egypt)
Lina Vasiliauskiene (Belgium)
Metav Swissa (Belgium)
Mieke Andries (Belgium)
Naada Borro El-Hoss (Belgium)
Amber Wang (Taiwan)
Elena Nikora (Russia)
Kessie Newman (Australia)
Julia Mann (Australia)   
Nicole Bratis (Australia)
Lydia Kypros (Australia)
Veronica Nguyen (Australia)
Raquel Tunks (Australia)
Sibina Murvat-Roughton (Australia)
Paris Ambrosuissen (Australia)
Clare Martin (Australia)
Helen Greenburg (Australia)
Deb Challis (Australia)
Debbie Labes (Australia)
Maya Ercegovac (Australia)
Kiyomi Jane (Australia)
Amanda Jeffery (Australia)
Fang Lu (Australia)
Thanh Nga Do (Australia)
Gina Allison (Australia)
Lesley Nikijuluw (Australia)
Francie Vo (USA)
Marie Anne Lovera (USA)
Natalie Miller (Germany)
Haitham Abdulmajed (Hong Kong)
Elizabeth Dharmana (United Kingdom)
Khuyen Le (United Kingdom)
Heather White (United Kingdom)
D' Chanielle Saunders (United Kingdom)
Suk Foon Choo (United Kingdom)
Stephanie Jackson (United Kingdom)
Shiva Mazkoory (United Kingdom)
Sharareh Mazkoory (United Kingdom)
Sian Dellar (United Kingdom)
Victoria Sanderson (United Kingdom)  
Ruth Medina (United Kingdom)
Michelle Green (United Kingdom)
Kim Dang (United Kingdom)
Sian Watkins (United Kingdom)
Sandra Lee (United Kingdom)
Patricia Bracaioli (Brazil)
Natacha de Andreade Kamoi (Brazil)
Fernanda Carolina Westrupp (Brazil)
Mariele D' Agostinho (Brazil)
Viviane Destro (Brazil)
Maria José de Queiroz Fortunato (Brazil)
Titiane Alves Bohrer (Brazil)
Jessica de Araujo Figueira (Brazil)
Daiane Bicalho (Brazil)
Karina Takeuti Vaz Rodrigues (Brazil)
Maria Liliane de Oliveira Nascimento (Brazil)
Cristiane Helouise Freitas Sandoval (Brazil)
Emanuela D.S. Bichels (Brazil)
Pabla Poleto (Brazil)
Josefa Cilene Moraes dos Santos (Brazil) 
Rafaela Camargo (Brazil)
Eliane Cristina de Azevedo Portela (Brazil)
Luciana Coral Fernandes (Brazil)
Gabriela Thais Scalcon (Brazil)
Lalita Li (United Kingdom)
Yuliya Bazhukova (Italy)
Ana Gibaru (Italy)
Agne Vaiciute (Italy)
Claudia Milia (Italy)
Solange Adriana Guita Turecek (Italy)
Ilaria Sala (Italy)
Brigita Maugeri (Italy)
Georgiana Maria Nicoara (Italy)
Kelli Thiesz (Australia)
Joelle Senden (Belgium)
Tracy Li (Hong Kong)
Christina Louis (Hong Kong)
 
Graduates in 2016   
Gltit Hacham (Hong Kong)
Aliya Althoff (Hong Kong)
Lam Hoi Ning (Hong Kong)
Li Hang Lee (Hong Kong)
Kui Hiu Sin (Hong Kong)
Kim Thu Nguyet (Hong Kong)
Lauren Mead (Hong Kong)
Cathleen Ann L.Go (Honng Kong)
Winnie Wu, Ming Tung (Hong Kong)
Coco Wu (Hong Kong)
Jenny Brown (UK)
Amanda Huynh (UK)
Helen Robinson (UK)
Nicole Begbie (UK)
Burcin Aykit (UK)
Oxana Ciumac (UK)
Donna Loxley (UK)
Emerald Crawford (UK)
Nayara Toigo (UK)
Sonia Sharman (UK)
Jessica Rodney (UK)
Clare Gleadell (UK)
Laura Kay (UK)
Sophie Festre (Brussels- Belgium)
Charlotte Henriques (Brussels- Belgium)
Lara Engels (Brussels- Belgium)
Charlotte Dumont De Chassart (Brussels- Belgium)
Nadine Janssens (Brussels- Belgium)
Laetitia Cortese (Brussels- Belgium)
Rachel Licata (Brussels- Belgium)
Pauline Vandervalle (Brussels- Belgium)      
Julie Lejeune (Brussels- Belgium)
Safia El Kasmi (Brussels- Belgium)
Sarah Fami (Brussels- Belgium)
Tayoi Takita (Brisbane- Australia)
Louise Cooper (Brisbane- Australia)
Azar Griffin (Brisbane- Australia)
Victoria Berrigan (Brisbane- Australia)
Ella Boffa (Brisbane- Australia)
June Warry (Brisbane- Australia)
Rose Miller (Brisbane- Australia)
Lee Na Yong (Hong Kong)
Sharon Seah Shin Ling (Hong Kong)
Charity Calderon Yong (Hong Kong)
Ana Gibaru (Italy)
Alessandra Briamonte (Italy)
Addolorata Miccoli (Italy)
Solange Adriana Guita Turecek (Italy)
Yuliya Bazhukova (Italy)                              
Larisa Floriana Coman (Italy)
Agne Vaiciute (Italy)
Chebbi Hajer (Italy)
Hadassah Fineman (Italy)
Melissa Bruno (Italy)
Joanne Paul (New York- US)
Lauren Kim (Toronto-Canada)
Sophia Kim (Toronto-Canada)
Colleen Hoang (Toronto-Canada)
Natalia Wong (Toronto-Canada)
Alyssa Bruni (Toronto-Canada)
DanDan (Jasmine) Xia (Toronto-Canada)
Maria Mercy Galama (Toronto-Canada)
Gina Giang Le (Toronto-Canada)
Ekaterina Ulyanoff (Toronto-Canada)
Petrache Florentina Daniela (Brussels, Belgium)
Charlene Arce (New York)
Aisha Massac (New York)
Thi Nguyen (New York)
Sandra Downie (New York)
Eva Bui (New York)
Nicole Cudzillo (New York)
Laura P Galvan (New York)
Sor Hwa Kim (New York)
Angela Maione (New York)
Oxana Vollenweider (New York)
Glenna Franklin (New York)
Marlene Aprilia Wong (Hong Kong)
Laurentia Irene Harlan (Hong Kong)
Choy Nga Ching Cathy (Hong Kong)
Karen Hazel Q. Go (Hong Kong)
Sharon Seah Shin Ling (Hong Kong)
Satapat Worawitwattana (Hong Kong)
Jan Michael Supe (Hong Kong)
Nadine Baligod Uy (Hong Kong)
Yungsong Ren (Hong Kong)
Rebecca Kam (Hong Kong)
Amy Lu (Hong Kong)
Thea Pearce (London)
Suk Foon Choo (London)
Katherine Lorraine Cormier (Hong Kong)
Symone Vay Kin Su (Hong Kong)
 
 
 
 
 
Graduates in 2017
 
 
Maki Matsubayashi  (Hong Kong)
Lan Nguyen  (Hong Kong)
Anny Ma  (Hong Kong)
Dodo Sin Hang Hui  (Hong Kong)
Rossana Chan  (Hong Kong)
Ma. Ceres Adoracion N. Defenser  (Hong Kong)
Diana T. Sinag  (Hong Kong)
Michelle Lorie Mendoza  (Hong Kong)
Hennessy Dei Rosario  (Hong Kong)
Maria Edeline Kassandra Camille Loo  Tan (Hong Kong)
Sonja  Spadina  (Sydney, Australia)
Melanie Johnston  (Sydney, Australia)
Emma Ward  (Sydney, Australia)
Trang Nguyen  (Sydney Australia)
 

 

 

 

TIME

  • Monday - Friday
    10:00AM - 7:00PM
  • Saturday
    10:00AM - 7:00PM
  • Sunday
    Sunday Closed

ipm

We are official sole agent of IPM

CONTACT US

Find us on Facebook

© Copyright Princessbrows semi-permanent make up Limited.Reproduction or transmission of content in whole or in part
by any person who is not authorized by Princessbrows semi-permanent make up Limited is prohibited.

youtube facebook instagram Weibo